ViennaBrussels
ViennaBrussels

  • 1. Your trip
  • 2. Passenger Data
  • 3. Payment
  • 4. Purchase Result
  • 1.
  • 2.
  • 3.
  • 4.
ViennaBrussels next
ViennaBrussels
September 2019
 KW 36  KW 37  KW 38 KW 39
EUR 

50

25

0
SU
1
MO
2
TU
3
SA
7
SU
8
MO
9
TU
10
WE
11
TH
12
FR
13
SA
14
SU
15
MO
16
TU
17
WE
18
TH
19
FR
20
SA
21
SU
22
MO
23
TU
24
WE
25
TH
26
FR
27
SA
28
SU
29
MO
30
Tue., 03-09-2019
Wed., 04-09-2019
Thu., 05-09-2019
Departure Duration
Change
Arrival Details PROMO Price  
We, 04-09-2019 | 19:50
Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200A
22 h 25 min
1
Th, 05-09-2019 | 18:15
Brussels, Midi Parking bus, Avenue Fonsny
EUR 47.00
We, 04-09-2019 | 19:50
Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200A
23 h 10 min
1
Th, 05-09-2019 | 19:00
Brussels, Nord CCN,Gare du Nord
EUR 47.00
We, 04-09-2019 | 19:50
Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200A
1 d 10 min
1
Th, 05-09-2019 | 20:00
Brussels, Nord CCN,Gare du Nord
EUR 47.00
We, 04-09-2019 | 19:50
Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200A
1 d 55 min
1
Th, 05-09-2019 | 20:45
Brussels, Midi Parking bus, Avenue Fonsny
EUR 46.00
We, 04-09-2019 | 19:50
Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200A
1 d 1 h 10 min
1
Th, 05-09-2019 | 21:00
Brussels, Nord CCN,Gare du Nord
EUR 46.00
We, 04-09-2019 | 19:50
Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200A
1 d 2 h 25 min
1
Th, 05-09-2019 | 22:15
Brussels, Nord CCN,Gare du Nord
EUR 46.00
We, 04-09-2019 | 19:50
Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200A
1 d 3 h 25 min
1
Th, 05-09-2019 | 23:15
Brussels, Nord CCN,Gare du Nord
EUR 49.00
Departure Duration PROMO
Arrival Change Price
 
04-09-2019 (19:50) 22 h 25 min
05-09-2019 (18:15) 1 EUR 47.00

Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200ABrussels, Midi Parking bus, Avenue Fonsny

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
04-09-2019 (19:50) 23 h 10 min
05-09-2019 (19:00) 1 EUR 47.00

Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200ABrussels, Nord CCN,Gare du Nord

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
04-09-2019 (19:50) 1 d 10 min
05-09-2019 (20:00) 1 EUR 47.00

Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200ABrussels, Nord CCN,Gare du Nord

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
04-09-2019 (19:50) 1 d 55 min
05-09-2019 (20:45) 1 EUR 46.00

Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200ABrussels, Midi Parking bus, Avenue Fonsny

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
04-09-2019 (19:50) 1 d 1 h 10 min
05-09-2019 (21:00) 1 EUR 46.00

Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200ABrussels, Nord CCN,Gare du Nord

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
04-09-2019 (19:50) 1 d 2 h 25 min
05-09-2019 (22:15) 1 EUR 46.00

Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200ABrussels, Nord CCN,Gare du Nord

Change under supervision of the coach driver

 
04-09-2019 (19:50) 1 d 3 h 25 min
05-09-2019 (23:15) 1 EUR 49.00

Vienna, VIB, Erdberg, Erdbergstrasse 200ABrussels, Nord CCN,Gare du Nord

Change under supervision of the coach driver

Price per passenger

 

Coupon Code